ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952425
nr 1095 2425
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), 13/50, sheet: 48x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sofia Linde (f. 1980), 13/50, bladets mått: 48x36
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:54:32